Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness
- Sauna
- Fitness center
- Skiing
- Massage
- Playground
- Darts
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Mini golf
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (seasonal)
- Water sports facilities on site
- Kids' club
- Tennis equipment
- Beauty services
- Spa facilities
- Fitness
- Locker rooms
- Archery
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Pool with view
- Heated pool
- Plunge pool
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Kids' pool
- Swimming pool
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Accessible parking
- Babysitting/Child services
- Laundry
- Express check-in/out
- Lockers
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Restaurant
- Bar
- Coffee house on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness is located at Am Predigtstuhl 2, Sankt Englmar, Germany.
Total cost at Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
On-site dining and beverage facilities at Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness include Restaurant and Bar.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness, with staff speaking Bulgarian, German, English and Italian.
Accessibility options at Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness include Accessible parking.
Guests with children have access to facilities like Babysitting/Child services, Playground and Kids' club.
The distance from the center of Sankt Englmar to the apartment is around 750 m.
Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness offers room types such as One-Bedroom Family Apartment, Classic Apartment, One-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and One-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests have access to multiple swimming pools at Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness, including outdoor pool (seasonal), indoor pool (seasonal), pool with view, heated pool and plunge pool.
Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Apartments Sleep Service Spa mit Pool,Sauna,Fitness offers several spa and wellness facilities, including Sauna and Spa facilities.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Burgruine Altnussburg (11.6 km), Einweginger Wellnessgarten (5.7 km), Schloß Altrandsberg (14.2 km) and Freibad (9.7 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.

























